Biesca výstavy

Typ výstavy Termín Rozhodčí Ocenění
2020
Zrušeny veškeré výstavy
NV Argeles, Francie 20.09.2020 Norbert Gainche, F Velmi dobrá 6
KV KCHMPP Mikulov 25.07.2020 Miroslav Václavík, CZ V1, CAC, BOB
Duocacib Brno II 02.02.2020 Boguslaw Chmiel, PL V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, CH CZ, CH ČMKU
Duocacib Brno I 01.02.2020 Petr Řehánek, CZ V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, Cruft's kvalifikace
MV Celje II, Sl 29.01.2020 Igor Selimovič, HR V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, CH Slovinska
SV SVKPM, Celje, Sl 18.01.2020 Jadranka Selimovič, HR V1, CAC, BOB
MV Celje I, Sl 18.01.2020 Brigita Kremser, Sl V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
MV Praha, CZ 30.11.2019 Andráš Polgar, CZ V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
KV KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ 19.10.2019 Dick Baars, NL V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOS, JCH KCHMPP
Double CACIB Tulln II, A 29.09.2019 Gabriela Höllbacher, A V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger Tulln
Double CACIB Tulln I, A 28.09.2019 Dr. Christian Vantu, RO V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's kvalifikace
NV Argeles Gazost, F 15.09.2019 Alain Pecoult, F Výborná (12 fen ve třídě)
KV KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ 17.08.2019 Karel Hořák, CZ Výborná 1, CAC, BOS
KV Norje Boke 2, Švédsko 04.08.2019 Alain Pecoult, F Výborná 3
KV Norje Boke 1, Švédsko 03.08.2019 Dr. Guido Massimelo, I Výborná 2, CQ
NV Mladá Boleslav, CZ 14.07.2019 Miroslav Václavík V1, CAC
NV Klatovy, CZ 30.06.2019 Mgr. Božena Ovesná, CZ V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz, BOB
EDS Wels, Rakousko 16.06.2019 Gabrielle Höllbacher, A Výborná 4
KV KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ 27.04.2019 Branko Milenkovič, SRB V1, CAJC
MV České Budějovice, CZ 14.04.2019 Petr Řehánek, CZ V1, CAJC, BOS, Český JCH
MV Duo CACIB Brno II, CZ 03.02.2019 Galina Kalinichenko, UA V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
MV Duo CACIB Brno I, CZ 02.02.2019 Bojana Razpotnik, SL Výborná 2
Hanácká NV Brno, CZ 13.01.2019 Lenka Fairaislová, CZ V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
KV (Raduno) A.C.P. Fubine, Itálie 25.11.2018 Jean Bernard Moings, F Velmi nadějná 1, BIS Puppy, Nejlepší pár s Aránem
KV KCHMPP, Mladá Boleslav 20.10.2018 Otakar Vondrouš, CZ Velmi nadějná 1
MV České Budějovice, CZ 07.10.2018 Sergej Vanža, SK Velmi nadějná 1
NV Argeles Gazost, Francie 16.09.2018 Richard Capel, F Velmi nadějná 1
NV Flora Olomouc, CZ 02.09.2018 Miroslav Václavík, CZ Velmi nadějná 1
KV KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ 18.08.2018 Sanja Momčilovič Bognič, SRB Velmi nadějná 2