Alba shows

Show
Date
Judge
Result
Club specialty of KCHMPP, CZ
19.10.2019
Dick Baars, NL
Excellent 1, CAC
NE Argeles Gazost, France
15.09.2019 Alain Pecoult, F
Excellent 1, 2nd Best female of the breed
NE Argeles Gazost, France
16.09.2018
Richard Capel, F
Excellent 2
National show Brno, CZ
14.01.2018
Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS
WDS Leipzig, D
12.11.2017
Hans Van Den Berg, NL
Excellent
Club specialty NVLPH Heteren, NL
29.10.2017
Henri Remy, B
Excellent 1
Club show KCHMPP Mlada Boleslav, CZ
21.10.2017
Tatjana Bilbija Lalicevic, BIH
Excellent 1, CAC
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
08.10.2017
Jaroslav Matyas, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
NE Argeles Gazost, France
17.09.2017 Christian Rei, F Excellent (open class)
Club specialty of KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ
19.08.2017
Dragan Babic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC
Specialty of A.C.P. (Raduno nazionale), Nonantola (MO), Italy
09.07.2017
Dr. Elisabetta Bolelli, I
Excellent 1 (CH class)
National show Klatovy, CZ
02.07.2017
Paul Lawless, IRL
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
CLUB CHAMPION OF KCHMPP
Club speciality KCHMPP Mlada Boleslav, CZ
17.06.2017
Miodrag Nikić, SRB
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Championnat de France Nantes
03.06.2017
Joao Vasco Pocas, P
Very good (open class)
CACIB Litomerice, CZ
21.05.2017
Miroslav Václavík, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Monaco
06.05.2017
Rafael Malo Alcrudo
Excellent 2, Res. CACM
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
23.04.2017
Bozena Ovesna, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Prague, CZ
16.04.2017
Otakar Vondrouš, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Salzburg, A
09.04.2017
Erwin Deutscher, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CHAMPION OF SAN MARINO
CACIB San Marino, RSM
12.03.2017
Refet Hadzic, BIH
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
CAC San Marino, RSM
11.03.2017 Natasa Davidovic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC
GERMAN CHAMPION VDH
CACIB Karlsruhe, D
13.11.2016
Jochen Eberhardt, D
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
National show Karlsruhe, Germany
12.11.2016
Marie-Josee Melchior, Lux
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, Alpensieger 2016
CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
CACIB Prague, CZ
30.10.2016
Sean Delmar, IRL
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY CHAMPION (C.I.B.)
Exposition Nationale d’Élevage N.V.L.P.H., NL
22.10.2016
Renate Chiodi, NL
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS, Best female, Best couple with Arán
CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
09.10.2016
MVDr. G. Ridarcikova, SK
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
NE Argeles Gazost, France
17.09.2016
Alain Pecoult, F
Excellent (Open class)
Austrian Champion (ÖCH)
CACIB Innsbruck II, A
14.08.2016
Ch. Stefanescu, RO
Excellent
CACIB Innsbruck, A
13.08.2016
Paul, H. Stanton, Sweden
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
CACIB Kosice, SK
03.07.2016
MVDr. G. Ridarcikova, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CAC Kosice, SK
02.07.2016
Sándor Szabó, H
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS
Club show of KCHMPP, CZ
25.06.2016
Karel Horak, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC
CACIB Uden II, NL
19.06.2016
John Williams, NL
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Uden I, NL 18.06.2016
Myriam Vermeire, B
Excellent 2, CAC, Res. CACIB
CAC show Klatovy, Czech republic
12.06.2016 Karel Horak, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC
Championnat de France Metz
04.06.2016
Rafael Malo Alcrudo
Excellent
Régionale d'Elevage Auvers Saint Georges, France
29.05.2016
Richard Capel, F
1 Excellent
CACIB Wieselburg, A
22.04.2016
Uschi Eisner, A
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CACIB San Marino
03.04.2016 Zsolt Molnar, RO
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CHAMPION DE LUXEMBOURG
CACIB Luxembourg
26.03.2016
Dirk Spruyt, BE
Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualification
CACIB Groningen, NL
05.03.2016
Dr. Massimo Inzoli, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Bourges, France
21.02.2016 P. Bortolotto-Zambelli, I
Excellent 1, CACS (Open class)
CZECH CHAMPION, CHAMPION CMKU
National show Brno, CZ
10.01.2016
Dr. Bojan Matakovic, HR
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOS
Amsterdam Winner, NL
12.12.2015
Renate Chiodi, NL Excellent 1 (intermediate class)
Holland Cup, NL
11.12.2015
Elina Haapaniemi, FI
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (intermediate class)
CACIB Wels, Austria
05.12.2015
Ramune Kazlauskaite, LTU
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Metz, R.A.C.P.Specialty, France 01.11.2015
Jean-Bernard Moings, F
Excellent 1, CACS, CACIB, BOS (intermediate class)
Bundessieger Dortmund, DE 17.10.2015
Dr. Reinhold Wenzlaff, D
Excellent 1, 2x Antw. Dt. CH VDH, CAC KfuH, Res. CACIB
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
11.10.2015
Tibor Havelka, SK
Excellent 3 (Open class)
NE Argeles Gazost, France
20.09.2015 Norbert Gainche, F Excellent 6 (intermediate class)
European Dog Show Oslo, N
20.09.2015
Barbara Müller, CH
Excellent 1 (intermediate class)
CACIB German Winner, DE
22.08.2015
Astrid Schmidt, DE
Excellent 1, 2x Anw. Dt. CH VDH, CAC KfuH, CACIB, BOS, German Winner
CACIB Leipzig, Germany
21.08.2015
Erwin Deutscher, Austria
Excellent 1, Anw. Dt. CH VDH, CAC KfuH, Res. CACIB
National Show Mlada Boleslav, CZ
19.07.2015
Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOS
CACIB Oberwart, Austria
12.07.2015
Stefan Sinko, Sl
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Brno, CZ
28.06.2015
Igor Selimovič, HR
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB
CAC National Show Klatovy, CZ
21.06.2015
Uschi Eisner, Austria
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOS
Club show of KCHMPP, CZ
13.06.2015
Adriana Todorovic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC
CACIB Klagenfurt II, A
07.06.2015
Alar Müürisepp, EST
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
CACIB Klagenfurt I, Austria
06.06.2015
Elena Agafonova, RUS
Ex.1, CAC, Res. CACIB → confirmed as CACIB
CACIB Litomerice, CZ
24.05.2015
Dr. Miklos Levente, H
Ex. 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB
CACIB Lucenec, SK
10.05.2015
Tibor Havelka, SK
Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB
CAC Lucenec, SK
09.05.2015
Monika Kuriata-Okarmus, PL
Ex. 1, CAC, BOS
Club specialty of AHHC, Austria
03.05.2015
Willi Güllix, D Ex.1, Jugendbester, Best female, Club Junior Winner, BOS
CH + GCH MONTE NEGRO, MEDITERRANEAN, BALKAN A ADRIATIC CH
CACIB Bar II, Montenegro
26.04.2015
Vojislav Brajovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Bar I, Montenegro
25.04.2015
Yana Gavrilova, RUS
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Salzburg, A
29.03.2015
Barbara Müller, CH
Ex. 1, Jugendbester (CAJC), BOB
CACIB Nitra II, SK
01.03.2015
Juta Haranen, E
Excellent 1, CAJC
CACIB Nitra I, SK
28.02.2015
Rafael Malo Alcrudo
Excellent 2
DUOCACIB Brno II, CZ
08.03.2015
Viera Staviarska, SK
Excellent 3
DUOCACIB Brno I, CZ
07.03.2015 Otakar Vondrouš, CZ
Excellent 2
CACIB Nürnberg, DE
11.01.2015
Angelika Sassenberg, D
Excellent 1, Antw. Dt. Jug. CH, Bester Junghund, BOS
JCH OF SAN MARINO
CAC San Marino, RSM
07.12.2014
MVDr. Mile Aleksoski, MKD
Excellent 1, BOJ, BOB
CACIB San Marino, RSM
06.12.2014
Cristian Stefanescu, RO
Excellent 1 (ekv. JCAC), BOJ, BOB, Crufts qualification
CACIB Prague, CZ
01.11.2014
G. Ridarčíková, SK
Excellent 3
European Dog Show Brno, CZ
25.10.2014
Tibor Havelka, SK
Excellent 1, CAJC, European Junior Winner
NE Argelès Gazost, France
23.09.2014
Salvatore Gianonne, F
Very promissing
CACIB Innsbruck, A
23.08.2014
Paola Bortolotto-Zambelli, I
Very promissing 1
CACIB Brno, CZ
22.06.2014
Miroslav Václavík, CZ
Very promissing 1
Club show of KCHMPP, CZ
07.06.2014
Peter Harsányi, H Very promissing 2