Arán shows

Show
Date
Judge
Result
  2020  
No shows due Coronavirus
NE Argeles Gazost, France
20.09.2020
Norbert Gainche, France
Excellent 1 (CH class)
NE Argeles Gazost, France
15.09.2019
Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal
Excellent 3 (Ch class)
Club show of KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ
17.08.2019
Karel Hořák, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
Norje Boke specialty II, Sweden
04.08.2019
Alain Pecoult, F
Excellent 1, CQ, CERT, BOB, BIS 3, Swedish Champion!
Norje Boke specialty I, Sweden
03.08.2019 Dr. Guido Massimelo, I
Excellent 1, CQ, Res. CERT
National show Mlada Boleslav, CZ
16.07.2019
Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB
EDS Wels, Austria
16.06.2019
Gabrielle Höllbacher, A
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Club show of KCHMPP , CZ
27.04.2019 Branko Milenkovic, SRB
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
CACIB Prague, CZ
21.04.2019
G. Ridarcikova, SK
Excellent1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Prague Winner
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
14.04.2019
Petr Rehanek, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
DUO CACIB Brno II, CZ
03.02.2019 Galina Kalinichenko, UA Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
DUO CACIB Brno I, CZ
02.02.2019
Bojana Razpotnik, SL
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification
National show Brno, CZ
13.01.2019
Lenka Fairaislova, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB
Club specialty of A.C.P. Fubine, Italy
25.11.2011
Jean-Bernard Moings, France
Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, BOS, Best expression, Best pair with Biesca
Club specialty of KCHMPP, CZ
20.10.2018
Otakar Vondrouš, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, Club Winner, BOB
CACIB Ceske Budějovice, CZ
07.10.2018
Sergej Vanza, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's Qualification
NE ARGELES GAZOST, France
17.09.2018
Daniel Schwartz, France
EXCELLENT 1, BEST MALE, BOB, BIS !!!
National show Olomouc, CZ
02.09.2018
Miroslav Václavík, CZ
Excellent1, CAC, Best male,National Winner, BOB
Club show KCHMPP, CZ
18.08.2018
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BIS 3
Club specialty of KPP, CZ
14.04. 2018
Richard Capel, F
Entry of Arán  unjustified  rejected by the Club comitee !!!
National show Brno, CZ
14.01.2018
Miroslav Václavík, CZ
Excellent1, CAC, Best male, National Winner, BOB
WDS Leipzing, DE
12.11.2017
Hans Van den Berg, NL
Excellent
Club show of NVLPH, NL
29.10.2017
Henri Rémy, B
Excellent
Club show KCHMPP, CZ
21.10.2017 Tatjana B. Lalicevic, BIH
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
08.10.2017
Jaroslav Matyas, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
NE ARGELES GAZOST, France
17.09.2017
Jean-Bernard Moings, F
EXCELLENT 1, BEST MALE, BOB, BIS !!!
KV KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ
19.08.2017
Dragan Babic, SRB
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
National Specialty of club A.C.P. Nonantola (MO), Italy
09.07.2017
Dr. Elisabetta Bolelli, I
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS (open class)
National show Klatovy, CZ
02.07.2017
Paul Lawless, IRL
Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
Club specialty of KCHMPP, CZ
17.06.2017
Miodrag Nikic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, Specialty Winner, Club Champion
Championnat de France Nantes
03.06.2017
Joao Vasco Pocas, P
Excellent 1 (CH class)
CACIB Litomerice, CZ
21.05.2017
Miroslav Václavík, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Monaco 06.05.2017
Rafael Malo Alcrudo, ES
Excellent 3 (open class)
CACIB Ceske Budějovice, CZ
23.04.2017
Mgr. Bozena Ovesna, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Prague, CZ 16.04.2017 Otakar Vondrous, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
Club speciality of KPP, CZ
15.04.2017
Rafael Escar Tabueña, Spain
Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, Club Winner, BOB, BIS
CACIB Salzburg, A
09.04.2017
Erwin Deutscher, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB San Marino, RSM
12.03.2017
Refet Hadzic, BIH
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, CH of San Marino
CAC San Marino, RSM
11.03.2017
Natasa Davidovic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS
CACIB Karlsruhe, DE
13.11.2016 Jochen Eberhardt, DE
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, German CH of VDH
CAC Karlsruhe, Germany
12.11.2016
Marie-Josee Melchior, LUX
Excellent 1, CAC, BOS, Alpensieger
CACIB Prague II, CZ
30.10.2016
Sean Delmar, IRL
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Czech GCH
CACIB Prague I, CZ
29.10.2016
Ing. Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Prague Winner
Club specialty of NVLPH, Netherlands
22.10.2016
Renate Chiodi, NL
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BIS, Club Winner 2016, Best couple with Alba
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
09.10.2016
MVDr. G. Ridarcikova
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's Qualification
NE Argeles Gazost, France
17.09.2016
Marcel Procureur, F
Excellent 4
CACIB Innsbruck II, Austria
14.08.2016
Christian Stefanescu
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger, Austrian CH
CACIB Innbruck I, Austria
13.08.2016
Paul H. Stanton, Sweden
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
22.07.2016 CH De France!!!
CACIB Kosice, SK
03.07.2016
MVDr. G. Ridarčíková
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CH SK
CAC Kosice, SK
02.07.2016
Sándor Szabó, H
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
Club show of KCHMPP, CZ
25.06.2016
Karel Hořák, CZ
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
CACIB Uden II, NL
19.06.2016
John Williams, NL
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Dutsch Champion
CACIB Uden, Netherlands
18.06.2016 Myriam Vermeire, B
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
National show Klatovy, CZ
12.06.2016 Karel Hořák, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOB
Championnat de France Metz, F
04.06.2016 Rafael Malo Alcrudo
Excellent 1, CACIB, BOS! (Ch class)
Régionale d'Elevage Auvers Saint Georges RACP, France
29.05.2016
Norbert Gainche, F
2 Excellent
CACIB Wieselburg, A
22.05.2016
Uschi Eisner, A
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Ceske Budejovice,CZ
24.04.2016
Karlo Bala, Serbia
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
CACIB San Marino
02.04.2016
Zsolt Molnar, RO
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Luxembourg
26.03.2016
Dirk Spruyt, BE
Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification, CH De Luxembourg
CACIB Groningen, NL
05.03.2016
Dr. Massimo Inzoli, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Bourges, France
21.02.2016
Paola Bertolotto-Zambeli, I   
Excellent 1, CACS, CACIB, BOB (Open class)
National show Brno, CZ
10.01.2015 Dr. Bojan Matakovic, HR
Excellent 1, CAC, Czech CH
Amsterdam Winner, NL
12.12.2015
Renate Chiodi, NL, Group II Judge: John Wauben, NL
Ex.1, 2x CAC, CACIB, BOB, Amsterdam Winner, Cruft's qualification, BEST IN GROUP 1 !!!
Holland Cup Amsterdam, NL
11.12.2015
Elina Haappaniemi, FI
Ex.1, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB (confirmed as CACIB)
CACIB Wels, Austria
05.12.2015
Ramune Kazlauskaite, LTU
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Metz, R.A.C.P. Speciality, France
01.11.2015
Jean-Bernard Moings, F
Excellent 1, CACS, CACIB, BOB
Bundessieger Dortmund, Germany
17.10.2015
Dr. Reinhold Wenzlaff, DE
Excellent 1, 2x Antw. Dt. CH VDH, CAC KfuH, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification, Bundessieger 2015
CACIB Ceske Budejovice, CZ
11.10.2015
Tibor Havelka, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB
NE Argeles Gazost, France
20.09.2015
Jean-Jacques Morbelli, F
Excellent 1, CACS (intermediate class)
European Dog show Oslo, Norway
05.09.2015
Barbara Müller, CH
Excellent 1, CERT, intermediate class, Norwegian CH
CACIB German Winner, Leipzig, D
22.08.2015
Astrid Schmidt, DE
Excellent 1, 2x Anw. Dt. CH VDH, CAC Kfuh, CACIB, BOB, German Winner
National show Mlada Boleslav,CZ
19.07.2015
Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB
CACIB Oberwart, Austria
13.07.2015
Stefan Sinko, Sl
Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB
CACIB Brno, CZ
28.06.2015
Igor Selimovič, HR
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
CAC National show Klatovy, CZ
21.06.2015
Uschi Eisner, Austria Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOB
Club show of KCHMPP, CZ
13.06.2015
Adriana Todorovic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC
CACIB Klagenfurt II, A
07.06.2015 Alar Müürisepp, Estonia
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Klafenfurt I, Austria
06.06.2015 Elena Agafonova, Rus
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft' qualification
CACIB Litomerice, CZ
24.05.2015 Dr. Miklos Levente, H
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Lucenec, Slovakia
10.05.2015
Tibor Havelka, SK
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CAC Lucenec, Slovakia
09.05.2015
Monika Kuriata-Okarmus, PL
Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
Club specialty of AHHC, Austria
03.05.2015
Willi Güllix, DE
Excellent 1, JCAC, Club Junior Winner
CACIB Bar II, Montenegro
26.04.2015
Vojislav Brajovic, MNE   Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, CH + GCH of Montenegro
CACIB Bar I, Montenegro   25.04.2015
Yana Gavrilova, Russia
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (intermediate class)
CACIB Salzburg, Austria
29.03.201
Barbara Müller, CH
Excellent 1, Jugendbester (JCAC), BOS
CACIB Prague, CZ 01.11.2014
G. Ridarčíková, Sk
Excellent 2
EDS Brno, CZ
25.10.2014
Tibor Havelka, SK
Excellent 4
NE Argeles Gazost, France 22.09.2014
Chantal Reihac, F   Promissing
CACIB Innsbruck, Austria
23.08.2014
Paola Bertolotto-Zambeli, I   Very promissing 1
CACIB Brno, CZ
21.06.2014
Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ
Very promissing 1
Club specialty of KCHMPP, CZ
07.06.2014
Peter Harsányi, H   Very promissing 1