Cariňa výstavy

2022


27.08.2022 MV Ludwigshafen, D (Mira Gehring, D): V1, CAC, CAC KfuH, CACIB, čekatelství KfuH Club Sieger

06.08.2022 MV Praha, CZ (Renata Cepková, CZ): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB

05.08.2022 MV Praha, CZ (Elina Haapaniemi, FI): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB BOB. Splněny podmínky pro C.I.B.

03.07.2022 NV Klatovy, CZ (Jiřina Jandová, CZ): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz, BOS

12.06.2022 MV Nitra III, SK (Ylä-Mononen Satu, Finsko): V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's kvalifikace 2023

11.06.2022 MV Nitra II, SK (Milan Plundra, CZ): V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2022

10.06.2022 MV Nitra I, SK (Maša Široka, Sl): V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.05.2022 MV Litoměřice (Jiří Janda, CZ): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, Český GCH

30.04.2022 SV KCHMPP (Thomas Becht, DE): V1, CAC, Vítězka speciální výstavy

05.02.2022 MV Brno (Otakar Vondrouš, CZ): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's kvalifikace, CH ČMKU

09.01.2022 NV Brno (Antonín Karban, CZ): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NV, BOS


2021

14.11.2021 Bundessieger Tulln, A (Mag. Davor Javor, H): V1, CAC, Res. CACIB = potvrzen jako CACIB 

13.11.2021 MV Tulln, A (Mag. Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorré, A): V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's kvalifikace

16.10.2021 KV KHCMPP Mladá Boleslav (Lenka Fairaislová): V1, CAC


10.10.2021 MV České Budějovice (Olga Dolejšová): V2, Res. CAC

02.10.2021 Světová výstava Brno (Barbara Müller, CH): VD 2

15.08.2021 MV Duocacib Brno II (Renata Cepková): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS

14.08.2021 MV Duocacib Brno I (Antonín Karban): V2, Res. CAC

01.08.2021 MV Klatovy (Ing. Bc. Edita Jelínková, MBA): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Český šampion

04.07.2021 NV Klatovy (Lenka Fairaislová): V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz, BOB

27.06.2021 MV Intercanis Brno (Miroslav Václavík): V1, CAC, res. CACIB = povrzen jako CACIB

21.06.2021 KV KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav (Otakar Vondrouš): V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, Český JCH

06.06.2021 MV Špilberka Brno (Miroslav Václavík): V1,  CAJC, BOJ, BOS

04.06.2021 NV Brno (Ing. Bc. Edita Jelínková, MBA): V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

25.04.2021 MV Bar II, Montenegro (Nenad Nedimovič): V1, JCAC, BOJ, Cruft's kvalifikace, Junior CH Černé hory

24.04.2021 MV Bar I, Montenegro (Marko Proročič):  V1, JCAC, BOJ, BOS

23.04.2021 NV Bar, Montenegro (Marko Vreteničič): V1, JCAC, BOJ, BOS


2020


Z důvodu pandemie coronaviru veškeré výstavy zrušeny.

20.09.2020 NE Argeles Francie (Norbert Gainche, F): Velmi nadějná 1, Vítězka třídy

25.07.2020 KV KCHMPP Mikulov (Miroslav Václavík): Velmi nadějná 1